Russian


Working Group 2:
Administrative procedures

Second Workshop (First Component)
"Procedures of Solution of Disputes with the Involement of SEO"

May 16 - 18, 2001

List of participants

Mr. Sergey Amosov, Chairman of the Federal Arbitration Court of East-Siberian District;
Ms. Valentina Atueva, Leading expert of State Legal Directorate at Irkutsk Regional Administration;
Ms. Natalya Buchneva, Deputy Chairman of the Irkutsk Region Arbitration Court;
Ms. Elena Butakova, Specialist of the Department of Law Drafting Provisions and Legal Expert Advice at the Irkutsk Branch of RF Ministry of Justice;
Mr. Roman Buyanov, Manager of the Department of Economic Legislation at the State Institute of Regional Legislation;
Ms. Oksana Dovgaichuk, Attorney, Member of Irkutsk Bar;
Ms. Elena Gorodnitcheva, employee of the Irkutsk custom;
Ms. Rima Kolmakova, Lawyer of the Anti-crisis Centre for the protection of entrepreneurs' rights at the non-commercial partnership "Small Enterprises of Irkutsk region";
Mr. Vladimir Kulik, Acting Chairman of Presidium of East-Siberian Inter-Regional Board of Attorneys "Siberian Law Centre";
Ms. Ludmila Kurbatova, Head of the Department of Foreign Economic and International Affairs of Irkutsk City Administration;
Mr. Grigory Lamm, Attorney at Irkutsk Regional Bar;
Ms. Anna Madiarova, Consultant at the Department of government development and local self-government of the State Institute of Regional Legislation;
Mr. Iosif Minevich, Chairman of Irkutsk Regional Public Organization for Tax Payers Rights;
Mr. Ilya Minnikes, Attorney, Professor at the Irkutsk State Academy of Economics;
Ms. Irina Oshipok, head of the department on budget legislation of the legal department of the Irkutsk Administration;
Mr. Anatoly Pershutov, Deputy Chairman of the Federal Arbitration Court of East-Siberian District;
Ms. Ludmila Polishuk, Judge at the Third party Court;
Mr. Sergey Sklarov, Director of Irkutsk Branch of Russian Law Academy at RF Ministry of Justice, Member of the International Union of Lawyers of Irkutsk;
Ms. Valentina Sokova, Deputy Director at Anti-Crisis Centre;
Mr. Alexei Stepanienko, Member of the International Union of Lawyers in Irkutsk, Dean of the Law Department of the Russian-Asian Legal and Economical College of Irkutsk;
Ms. Diana Stepanienko, Member of the International Union of Lawyers in Irkutsk, Deputy Director of the Russian-Asian Legal and Economical College of Irkutsk;
Mr. Anatoly Sterkhov, Vice-President of the East-Siberian Chamber of Commerce and Industry;
Ms. Lidia Suvorova, Director of Angarsk School of Entrepreneurship, Member of the Council on small businesses development at the Governor of Irkutsk Region;
Ms. Tatyana Tataurova, Head of the Legal Department of the Irkutsk Customs office;
Ms. Alexandra Teterina, High Expert from the Department of Legislative process and Judicial Expertise of the Irkutsk Branch of Ministry of Justice of Russian Federation, Member of Coordination Board at the International Union of Lawyers in Irkutsk;
Ms. Valentina Zamorina, CEO of Irkutsk Territorial Directorate of Ministry for Anti-Monopoly and Support to Enterprises of the Russian Federation;
Ms. Tatyana Zvetcharovskaya, Judge at the Federal Arbitration Court of East-Siberian District;

TACIS TEAM
Mr.Bernard Piot, EU expert, Member of the Council on Competition, Honoured Vice-President of the Commercial Court of Paris (France);
Ms. Lea Bure, Regional coordinator; Ms. Natalia Martynova, Russian Long Term expert;
Mr. Alexander Filippov, Official Interpreter;
Ms. Vera Gorshkova, Interpreter;
Ms. Nadya Imykchenova, Office Manager.

Next pages ...    1  2  

 

LPEO
 

 

 

 

 


 

Guest Book - Gallery - Contacts- E-mail  


Copyright   2001 P'Art Studio. All rights reserved.