Russian


Working Group 2:
Administrative procedures

Second Workshop (First Component)
"Responsibility of the State towards SEO's"

February 7 - 9, 2001

List of participants

1. RUSSIAN EXPERTS
Ms. Valentina Atueva, Leading expert of State Legal Directorate at Irkutsk Regional Administration;
Mr. Vladimir Boldinov, Lawyer, Senior lecturer at the Faculty of Civil Law and process at the Irkutsk State Academy of Economics;
Mr. Roman Buyanov, Manager of the Department of Economic Legislation at the State Institute of Regional Legislation;
Ms. Oksana Dovgaichuk, Attorney, Member of Irkutsk Bar;
Ms. Nina Kalush, Head of Legal Department at Irkutsk Agency for Small Business Development "Business Park";
Ms. Rima Kolmakova, Lawyer of the Anti-crisis Centre for the protection of entrepreneurs' rights at the non-commercial partnership "Small Enterprises of Irkutsk region";
Mr. Grigory Lamm, Attorney at Irkutsk Regional Bar;
Mr. Iosif Minevich, Chairman of Irkutsk Regional Public Organization for Tax Payers Rights;
Mr. Ilya Minnikes, Attorney, Professor at the Irkutsk State Academy of Economics;
Ms. Alena Ryazanova, Lawyer of the non-commercial partnership "Small Enterprises of Irkutsk Region";
Mr. Sergey Sklarov, Director of Irkutsk Branch of Russian Law Academy at RF Ministry of Justice, Member of the International Union of Lawyers of Irkutsk;
Mr. Dimitri Surkov, Professor at the Irtkutsk State Academy of Economics;
Ms. Lidia Suvorova, Director of Angarsk School of Entrepreneurship, Member of the Council on small businesses development at the Governor of Irkutsk Region.

2. RUSSIAN SPECIAL GUESTS
Mr. Sergey Amosov, Chairman of the Federal Arbitration Court of East-Siberian District;
Ms. Galina Bolshakova, Head of the Committee of Economic Reforms of the Bouryatic Republic;
Ms. Elena Butakova, Specialist of the Department of Law Drafting Provisions and Legal Expert Advice at the Irkutsk Branch of RF Ministry of Justice;
Ms. Marina Korotich, Consultant at the Government Law Department of the President of Bouryatic Republic;
Mr. Nikolai Kulik, President of Oktiabrisky District Court, President of the International Union of Lawyers;
Mr. Vladimir Kulik, Acting Chairman of Presidium of East-Siberian Inter-Regional Board of Attorneys "Siberian Law Centre";
Ms. Ludmila Kurbatova, Head of the Department of Foreign Economic and International Affairs of Irkutsk City Administration;
Mr. Yuri Loginov, Director of OOO "Centre of consulting and development";
Ms. Zinaida Nekhaitshuk, First Deputy Head of the Government Law Department of the President of Bouryatic Republic;
Mr. Sergey Popov, Deputy Chairman of the Committee of Economics and Finances of Irkutsk City Administration;
Ms. Alevtina Repina, Attorney at "Glauks" of Attorneys Bar "Maciurcenter";
Mr. Alexei Stepanienko, Member of the International Union of Lawyers in Irkutsk, Dean of the Law Department of the Russian-Asian Legal and Economical College of Irkutsk;
Ms. Diana Stepanienko, Member of the International Union of Lawyers in Irkutsk, Deputy Director of the Russian-Asian Legal and Economical College of Irkutsk.
Mr. Anatoly Sterkhov, Vice-President of the East-Siberian Chamber of Commerce and Industry;
Ms. Tatyana Tataurova, Head of the Legal Department of the Irkutsk Customs office;
Ms. Alexandra Teterina, High Expert from the Department of Legislative process and Judicial Expertise of the Irkutsk Branch of Ministry of Justice of Russian Federation, Member of Coordination Board at the International Union of Lawyers in Irkutsk;
Ms. Ludmila Trukhina, Leading expert at the East-Siberian Chamber of Commerce and Industry.
Mr. Alexander Vasilenko, Member of the Council on small businesses development at the Governor of Irkutsk Region, Vice-President of the Non-commercial partnership of Commodity Goods Producers and Entrepreneurs.
Ms. Valentina Zamorina, CEO of Irkutsk Territorial Directorate of Ministry for Anti-Monopoly and Support to Enterprises of the Russian Federation.

3. TACIS TEAM
Mr. Francois Lelievre, EU expert, Judge at the Administrative Court of Paris;
Ms. Lea Bure, Regional coordinator;
Ms. Natalia Martynova, Russian Long Term expert;
Mr. Alexander Filippov, Official Interpreter;
Ms. Vera Gorshkova, Interpreter;
Ms. Nadya Imykchenova, Office Manager.

Next pages ...    1  2  

 

LPEO
 

 

 

 

 


 

Guest Book - Gallery - Contacts- E-mail  


Copyright   2001 P'Art Studio. All rights reserved.